Seite 1 von 0
NameSymbolMarktkapitalisierungLive KursProzentualHistorischer Chart
0xZRX90582111.8370.1389926248151.26314934%
ABBC CoinABBC46126992.21820.0830493097993-0.56989066%
AeternityAE27313796.11790.08928438311560.96846701%
AlgorandALGO93290475.55050.139973223377-0.46342522%
ArdorARDR29759600.19390.02978940464220.73962998%
AugurREP101635039.2849.239549025841.04729951%
Basic Attention TokenBAT185463792.2920.1285271989440.65836268%
Binance CoinBNB1775493290.311.41526817722.29900444%
Binance USDBUSD170416615.5720.9074822652750.16698872%
BitSharesBTS40222523.44420.0146166985647-0.11855665%
Seite 1 von 10