Seite 1 von 0
Name Symbol Marktkapitalisierung Live Kurs Prozentual Historischer Chart
0xZRX119723902.120780.198079997930461.62232347%
ABBC CoinABBC92057457.977690.1653845725221713.09896482%
AeternityAE40501349.843130.137614605656742.15362479%
AlgorandALGO114417557.600630.24554346251522-0.44012903%
ArdorARDR41654914.0894350.0416966317780121.52051309%
AugurREP100689392.184329.15358110766590.67109153%
Basic Attention TokenBAT239173333.395720.169511763808397.79394453%
Binance CoinBNB2081641521.272913.3836023734980.93448608%
BitSharesBTS46701351.6946030.0169861393094450.40209391%
BitTorrentBTT57508688.4091190.000271118410916267.23829253%
Seite 1 von 10