Seite 1 von 0
NameSymbolMarktkapitalisierungLive KursProzentualHistorischer Chart
0xZRX189098651.5280.288644124204-1.85725298%
ABBC CoinABBC50770027.53260.0914088593752-2.21805558%
AaveLEND68841600.07680.0529550793569-2.14679373%
AlgorandALGO164140169.2790.213761147272-0.71978431%
AugurREP138555641.59412.5959674176-1.43617831%
Basic Attention TokenBAT312165390.6280.2133732638296.81923839%
Binance CoinBNB2409576701.7515.4920124984-0.80114778%
Binance USDBUSD149884108.2930.883919047197-0.87293045%
BitSharesBTS55949424.35120.0203464290109-1.17614137%
BitTorrentBTT58849299.13120.000277438573293.0587672%
Seite 1 von 10