Liste der aktuellen Forex Wechselkurse

Beliebt
Seite 1 von 0
Währungspaar CodeLive KurseProzentualHistorischer Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.890821-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.660147-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.696589-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.414264-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.636563-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.620088-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.515673-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.3036030.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag48.0788460.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag73.8344420.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag12.468576-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.783827-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.2118440.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0437250.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag33.9823820.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag103.750983-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.634100-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag42.771963-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.521213-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.5303790.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.672179-0.03%
Seite 1 von 22