Liste der aktuellen Forex Wechselkurse

Beliebt
Seite 1 von 0
Währungspaar CodeLive KurseProzentualHistorischer Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.855202-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.586310-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.257969-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.377149-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.144572-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.555004-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.490249-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.1831070.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag45.8792930.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag65.0963760.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag15.109194-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.616391-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.3556560.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0249190.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag30.4649820.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag99.978783-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.545668-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag46.247917-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.259173-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.1122560.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.600505-0.03%
Seite 1 von 22