Liste der aktuellen Forex Wechselkurse

Beliebt
Seite 1 von 0
Währungspaar Code Live Kurse Prozentual Historischer Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.899289-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.675249-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.851779-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.730926-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.587256-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.613993-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.529320-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.4278760.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag48.7017770.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag74.3120260.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag13.109093-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.868234-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.2803160.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0745550.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag35.0953580.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag106.843684-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.630259-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag43.734796-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.569757-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.6193760.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.685115-0.03%
Seite 1 von 22