Liste der aktuellen Forex Wechselkurse

Beliebt
Seite 1 von 0
Währungspaar Code Live Kurse Prozentual Historischer Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.911507-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.680502-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.836099-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.800157-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.630992-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.619640-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.516247-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.4082530.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag48.9429610.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag75.8705000.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag13.183925-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.865270-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.2542460.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0455210.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag35.0391400.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag106.911272-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.650227-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag43.307405-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.596499-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.4717500.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.692200-0.03%
Seite 1 von 22